Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 13, 2022
<
November 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper
Solon Boys U10-Konheim
0 - 6
Steel Valley Select
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Boys (2010)
Orange SC
8 - 1
CFSC 11B Volt East
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2013)
Hudson United 2014 Girls- Horan
1 - 4
Solon Lightning 2013 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Boys - (2014)- Blue
CFSC- 14B Royal East
7 - 0
Kenston FC U9 Boys
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U12 Girls (2011)
Hudson United 2011 Girls- Ertz
3 - 7
Mayfield
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2012) - Lower
Orange Soccer Club
4 - 2
SYSA- BU11 Black
Complete
Eastlake
U10 Girls (2013)
CFSC- 13G Volt
1 - 2
Solon Lightning 2013 White
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
Solon Boys U10- Gealy
v
Cardinal Soccer Club
Result Pending
Northfield Half (C & D)
U13 Boys (2010)
GFSC 2010B
0 - 9
Solon Boys U13- Cohn
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2013)
ESK- 2013 Gold
4 - 2
Wickliffe Blue Devils
Complete
Eastlake
U10 Girls (2013)
Mayfield SC
4 - 0
SYSA- GU10 Red
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Girls (2012)
ESK- 2012 Gold
2 - 5
Hudson United 2013 Girls-Rodman
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Girls (2012)
Cardinal Soccer Club U11
5 - 1
SYSA- GU11 Red
Complete
Eastlake
U10 Girls (2013)
Chagrin Falls U10
0 - 2
SYSA- GU10 Black
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Hudson United 2008 Girls- Lavelle
3 - 3
West G- U14 (Upper)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Girls (2012)
ESK- 2012 Black
7 - 1
West G- U11
Complete
Eastlake
U11 Girls (2012)
Beachwood Bisons
0 - 6
Hudson United 2012 Girls- Mewis (3)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Girls (2010)
ESK- 2010 Black
v
West G- U13 Blue
Result Pending
Eastlake
U12 Girls (2011)
Solon Lightning 2011 (5th)
1 - 3
CFSC 11/12G Volt East
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U9 Girls (2014)
Solon Lightning 2015 Gold
4 - 1
Cardinal Soccer Club
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U11 Girls (2012)
Hudson United 2012 Girls- Mewis (2)
6 - 0
SYSA- GU11 Black
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
GFSC 2009G
v
Solon Lightning 2009 Girls
Result Pending
Eastlake
U13 Girls (2010)
Hudson United 2010 Girls- Morgan
0 - 6
SYSA- GU13 Black
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U9 Girls (2014)
Chagrin Falls- Black
0 - 5
Solon Lightning 2014 Gold
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U11 Girls (2012)
CFSC 12G South
8 - 0
Solon Lightning 2012 (4th)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Chagrin
v
Wickliffe Lady Devils
Result Pending
Eastlake
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
SYSA- GU14/15 Black
1 - 2
Willoughby
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U9 Girls (2014)
CFSC- 14G Volt
5 - 2
SYSA-GU9 Black
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U13 Girls (2010)
ESK- 2010 Gold
2 - 1
Solon Lightning- 2010
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Girls (2011)
Hudson United 2012 Girls- Mewis (1)
2 - 1
West G- U12
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U12 Girls (2011)
Chagrin U12 Girls
1 - 7
Solon Lightning 2011 (6th)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Girls (2012)
Hudson United 2013 Girls- O'Hara
4 - 2
Orange Soccer Club (OSC)
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U14/15 Boys (2009/08)- Upper
Solon Boys U14- Blumenthal
v
Mayfield
Result Pending
Eastlake
Calendar
<
November 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10