Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 13, 2022
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper
Sun-Nov 13
Solon Boys U10-Konheim
0 - 6
Steel Valley Select
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U13 Boys (2010)
Sun-Nov 13
Orange SC
8 - 1
CFSC 11B Volt East
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls (2013)
Sun-Nov 13
Hudson United 2014 Girls- Horan
1 - 4
Solon Lightning 2013 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U9 Boys - (2014)- Blue
Sun-Nov 13
CFSC- 14B Royal East
7 - 0
Kenston FC U9 Boys
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U12 Girls (2011)
Sun-Nov 13
Hudson United 2011 Girls- Ertz
3 - 7
Mayfield
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U11 Boys (2012) - Lower
Sun-Nov 13
Orange Soccer Club
4 - 2
SYSA- BU11 Black
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
U10 Girls (2013)
Sun-Nov 13
CFSC- 13G Volt
1 - 2
Solon Lightning 2013 White
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
Sun-Nov 13
Solon Boys U10- Gealy
v
Cardinal Soccer Club
Result Pending
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
U13 Boys (2010)
Sun-Nov 13
GFSC 2010B
0 - 9
Solon Boys U13- Cohn
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U10 Girls (2013)
Sun-Nov 13
ESK- 2013 Gold
4 - 2
Wickliffe Blue Devils
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
U10 Girls (2013)
Sun-Nov 13
Mayfield SC
4 - 0
SYSA- GU10 Red
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U11 Girls (2012)
Sun-Nov 13
ESK- 2012 Gold
2 - 5
Hudson United 2013 Girls-Rodman
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U11 Girls (2012)
Sun-Nov 13
Cardinal Soccer Club U11
5 - 1
SYSA- GU11 Red
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
U10 Girls (2013)
Sun-Nov 13
Chagrin Falls U10
0 - 2
SYSA- GU10 Black
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Sun-Nov 13
Hudson United 2008 Girls- Lavelle
3 - 3
West G- U14 (Upper)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U11 Girls (2012)
Sun-Nov 13
ESK- 2012 Black
7 - 1
West G- U11
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
U11 Girls (2012)
Sun-Nov 13
Beachwood Bisons
0 - 6
Hudson United 2012 Girls- Mewis (3)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U13 Girls (2010)
Sun-Nov 13
ESK- 2010 Black
v
West G- U13 Blue
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U12 Girls (2011)
Sun-Nov 13
Solon Lightning 2011 (5th)
1 - 3
CFSC 11/12G Volt East
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U9 Girls (2014)
Sun-Nov 13
Solon Lightning 2015 Gold
4 - 1
Cardinal Soccer Club
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U11 Girls (2012)
Sun-Nov 13
Hudson United 2012 Girls- Mewis (2)
6 - 0
SYSA- GU11 Black
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Sun-Nov 13
GFSC 2009G
v
Solon Lightning 2009 Girls
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U13 Girls (2010)
Sun-Nov 13
Hudson United 2010 Girls- Morgan
0 - 6
SYSA- GU13 Black
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U9 Girls (2014)
Sun-Nov 13
Chagrin Falls- Black
0 - 5
Solon Lightning 2014 Gold
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U11 Girls (2012)
Sun-Nov 13
CFSC 12G South
8 - 0
Solon Lightning 2012 (4th)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Sun-Nov 13
Chagrin
v
Wickliffe Lady Devils
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Sun-Nov 13
SYSA- GU14/15 Black
1 - 2
Willoughby
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U9 Girls (2014)
Sun-Nov 13
CFSC- 14G Volt
5 - 2
SYSA-GU9 Black
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U13 Girls (2010)
Sun-Nov 13
ESK- 2010 Gold
2 - 1
Solon Lightning- 2010
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U12 Girls (2011)
Sun-Nov 13
Hudson United 2012 Girls- Mewis (1)
2 - 1
West G- U12
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U12 Girls (2011)
Sun-Nov 13
Chagrin U12 Girls
1 - 7
Solon Lightning 2011 (6th)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U11 Girls (2012)
Sun-Nov 13
Hudson United 2013 Girls- O'Hara
4 - 2
Orange Soccer Club (OSC)
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2009/08)- Upper
Sun-Nov 13
Solon Boys U14- Blumenthal
v
Mayfield
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular