League
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper    (November 2022)
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Chagrin Falls U10 550029815211.000
Steel Valley Select 43102469180.750
SYSA-BU10 Black 4310137960.750
Solon Boys U10-Konheim 51315174-120.200
CFSC- 13B Black East 51409233-140.200
ESK- 2013 Black 50416251-190.000
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 5   ESK- 2013 Black 2 - 5 SYSA-BU10 Black Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   CFSC- 13B Black East 1 - 9 Steel Valley Select Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Solon Boys U10-Konheim 2 - 7 Chagrin Falls U10 Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Chagrin Falls U10 7 - 2 ESK- 2013 Black Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   CFSC- 13B Black East 2 - 4 SYSA-BU10 Black Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   Solon Boys U10-Konheim 0 - 6 Steel Valley Select Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Steel Valley Select 7 - 1 ESK- 2013 Black Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   CFSC- 13B Black East 1 - 2 Solon Boys U10-Konheim Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   SYSA-BU10 Black 2 - 3 Chagrin Falls U10 Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Chagrin Falls U10 8 - 0 CFSC- 13B Black East Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sun-Nov 27   Solon Boys U10-Konheim 1 - 1 ESK- 2013 Black Complete Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   ESK- 2013 Black 0 - 5 CFSC- 13B Black East Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Solon Boys U10-Konheim 0 - 2 SYSA-BU10 Black Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Chagrin Falls U10 4 - 2 Steel Valley Select Complete Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Steel Valley Select  v  CFSC- 13B Black East 8:30 AM Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   ESK- 2013 Black  v  SYSA-BU10 Black 10:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Chagrin Falls U10  v  Solon Boys U10-Konheim 10:30 AM Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   ESK- 2013 Black  v  Chagrin Falls U10 8:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Steel Valley Select  v  Solon Boys U10-Konheim 8:30 AM Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   SYSA-BU10 Black  v  CFSC- 13B Black East 10:30 AM Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   SYSA-BU10 Black  v  Steel Valley Select 12:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   SYSA-BU10 Black  v  Solon Boys U10-Konheim 10:00 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Steel Valley Select  v  Chagrin Falls U10 11:00 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   CFSC- 13B Black East  v  ESK- 2013 Black 3:00 PM Eastlake Regular