Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 5, 2023
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
HS Soccer League - Boys Upper Division
Kenston II
4 - 9
Kenston 1
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2014) - Lower (White)
Chagrin Falls 2015
0 - 1
Mayfield SC (2015)
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Girls (2014) - Lower (White)
Solon Lightning 2015 - Blue
6 - 1
Solon Lightning 2015 - White
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U9 Girls (2014) - Lower (Blue)
CFSC- 14G Volt
v
GFSC 2014G (Lindsay)
Result Pending
Eastlake
HS Soccer League - Boys Upper Division
Chagrin 1
3 - 0
Cuyahoga heights red
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2014) - Lower (Blue)
Chagrin Falls 2014
7 - 1
Shaker GU9 - Red
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Girls (2014) - Lower (White)
CFSC Girls Black 14/15
4 - 6
West G- U8 Girls
Complete
Richmond Back Field
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
Cuyahoga heights grey
4 - 6
SYSA HS BU18
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2014) - Upper
Shaker GU9- Black
6 - 1
Mayfield Soccer Club
Complete
Eastlake
U11 Girls (2012)- White
Solon Lightning - Blue
2 - 0
CFSC 12G Black East
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U11 Girls (2012)- Upper
Hudson United 2013 Girls-Rodman
11 - 0
Hudson United 2013 Girls- O'Hara
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Girls (2012)- White
West G- U11 Girls
0 - 10
Hudson United 2012 Girls Mewis 3
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2014) - Lower (Blue)
Solon Lightning 2014 Blue
3 - 1
Cardinal Soccer Club U9
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Boys (2012) - White
West G- U11 Boys
2 - 1
Orange Soccer Club U11
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2014) - Upper
Solon Lightning 2015 Gold
3 - 1
Solon Lightning 2014 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Girls (2010)
ESK- 2010
4 - 2
West G- U13 Girls- White
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Boys (2014) - Upper
Chagrin Falls 2014/15
5 - 1
GFSC 2014/2015B
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Girls (2010)
Shaker GU13- Black
3 - 1
Solon Lightning 2010
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2013)
Shaker GU10 B/R
4 - 1
Twinsburg AC- White
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Mayfield 08/09
1 - 1
Willoughby U15
Complete
Eastlake
U11 Girls (2012)- Blue
Twinsburg AC- White
9 - 0
Beachwood Bisons U11
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
GFSC 2013B
2 - 7
Solon Boys U10- Gealy
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Girls (2012)- White
Cardinal Soccer Club U11
1 - 9
ESK- 2012 Gold
Complete
Eastlake
U11 Girls (2012)- Blue
Orange Soccer Club (OSC)
0 - 6
Twinsburg AC- Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2013)
Chagrin Falls 2013
6 - 0
Twinsburg AC- Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Girls (2012)- Upper
Hudson United 2012 Girls Mewis 2
2 - 4
ESK- 2012 Black
Complete
Eastlake
U10 Girls (2013)
Solon Lightning 2013 White
0 - 8
CFSC- 13G Volt
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Girls (2012)- Blue
Mayfield Soccer Club 2012 Girls
4 - 2
Shaker GU11 B/R
Complete
Eastlake
Calendar
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11