League
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower    (January 2023)
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
West G- U10 Boys 22001226101.000
CFSC- 13B Royal East 220091681.000
Kenston Bombers 110043311.000
Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade 110040341.000
Solon Boys U10- Gealy 312010113-10.333
Orange SC U9/U10 100144100.000
ESK- 2013 100144100.000
Shaker BU10 - Red 1010040-40.000
Solon Boys U10-Konheim 1010150-40.000
GFSC 2013B 30304180-140.000
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 21   ESK- 2013 4 - 4 Orange SC U9/U10 Complete Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Kenston Bombers 4 - 3 Solon Boys U10- Gealy Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Shaker BU10 - Red 0 - 4 Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Solon Boys U10-Konheim 1 - 5 West G- U10 Boys Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   CFSC- 13B Royal East 4 - 1 GFSC 2013B Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   CFSC- 13B Royal East 5 - 0 Solon Boys U10- Gealy Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   GFSC 2013B 1 - 7 West G- U10 Boys Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   GFSC 2013B 2 - 7 Solon Boys U10- Gealy Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   ESK- 2013  v  Kenston Bombers 10:00 AM Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   GFSC 2013B  v  Shaker BU10 - Red 10:20 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   CFSC- 13B Royal East  v  Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade 2:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Orange SC U9/U10  v  Solon Boys U10-Konheim 4:10 PM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   West G- U10 Boys  v  CFSC- 13B Royal East 8:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   GFSC 2013B  v  ESK- 2013 10:00 AM Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade  v  Solon Boys U10-Konheim 12:00 PM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Orange SC U9/U10  v  Kenston Bombers 12:50 PM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Solon Boys U10- Gealy  v  Shaker BU10 - Red 1:40 PM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Orange SC U9/U10  v  GFSC 2013B 8:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   West G- U10 Boys  v  Shaker BU10 - Red 8:30 AM Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade  v  Kenston Bombers 9:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Solon Boys U10- Gealy  v  ESK- 2013 9:30 AM Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Solon Boys U10-Konheim  v  CFSC- 13B Royal East 10:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade  v  GFSC 2013B 10:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Solon Boys U10- Gealy  v  Orange SC U9/U10 2:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Shaker BU10 - Red  v  CFSC- 13B Royal East 5:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Solon Boys U10-Konheim  v  Kenston Bombers 6:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   West G- U10 Boys  v  ESK- 2013 7:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Kenston Bombers  v  CFSC- 13B Royal East 11:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   West G- U10 Boys  v  Orange SC U9/U10 1:30 PM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Kenston Bombers  v  Shaker BU10 - Red 3:10 PM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Shaker BU10 - Red  v  ESK- 2013 10:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Solon Boys U10- Gealy  v  West G- U10 Boys 11:30 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Fri-Mar 31   Orange SC U9/U10  v  Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade 6:00 PM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade  v  Solon Boys U10- Gealy 10:00 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   ESK- 2013  v  Solon Boys U10-Konheim 10:00 AM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Solon Boys U10-Konheim  v  GFSC 2013B 11:00 AM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Shaker BU10 - Red  v  Solon Boys U10-Konheim 9:00 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   CFSC- 13B Royal East  v  Orange SC U9/U10 9:00 AM Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Kenston Bombers  v  West G- U10 Boys 10:00 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   ESK- 2013  v  Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade 12:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: White
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/21/2023
End Date: 4/8/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $725.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: