Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 11, 2023
<
febrero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
U12 Boys (2011) - White
Shaker BU12- Black
4 - 2
CFSC 11B Black East
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Upper
Mayfield
2 - 3
Hotspurs
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Boys (2011)- Upper
Solon Boys U12- Bulson
2 - 4
Hudson United 2011 Boys Steffen
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U11 Boys (2012) - White
Chagrin Falls 2013
2 - 2
Solon Boys U11- Zelwin
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U9 Boys (2014) - Upper
Shaker BU9- Black
9 - 1
GFSC 2014/2015B
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U9 Boys (2014) - Upper
CFSC- 14B Volt East
5 - 2
Hudson United 2015 Boys JA Elite
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
ESK- 2013
1 - 9
Kenston Bombers
Complete
Eastlake
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Upper
Twinsburg AC 8th Grade
1 - 1
Shaker BU14/15 Black 1
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
GFSC 2013B
1 - 6
Shaker BU10 - Red
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Upper
GFSC 2008B
2 - 4
Shaker BU14/15 Black 2
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Lower
Shaker BU14/15 Red
6 - 2
Mayfield U14
Complete
Eastlake
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper
Shaker BU10-Black
9 - 5
CFSC- 13B Black East
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Upper
Twinsburg AC 7th Grade - Blue
2 - 5
Solon Boys U14- Blumenthal
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Lower
Cardinal Soccer Club U15
2 - 3
West G -U14/15 Boys
Complete
Eastlake
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper
Mayfield
1 - 7
Steel Valley Select
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Lower
Twinsburg AC 7th Grade - White
2 - 4
Solon Boys U15- Davili
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2010) - Lower
ESK- 2010 Black
3 - 1
West G- U13 Boys
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Girls (2014) - Lower (Blue)
GFSC 2014G (Lindsay)
1 - 0
KFC
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Girls (2012)- White
Solon Lightning - Blue
1 - 6
ESK- 2012 Gold
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2010) - Lower
Shaker BU13-Black
5 - 5
Orange Soccer Club
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2014) - White
ESK- 2014
2 - 4
CFSC- 14B Black East
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
CFSC- 13B Royal East
6 - 1
Twinsburg AC 3rd Grade
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Lower
Hudson United 2010 Boys- Reyna
5 - 3
GFSC 2009B
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2012) - Blue
Chardon U11
0 - 5
Mayfield
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2014) - Blue
Solon Boys U9- Hammond
5 - 4
West G- U8 Boys
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Boys (2010) - Lower
Lakeview Bulldogs
1 - 10
GFSC 2010B
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2010) - Upper
Orange Soccer Club
2 - 2
Wickliffe U13 Travel
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2014) - Blue
Kenston FC U9 Boys
6 - 8
CFSC- 14B Royal East
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Boys (2012) - Upper
HST
8 - 1
Hudson United 2012 Girls Mewis 1
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2010) - Upper
ESK- 2010 Gold
0 - 9
Solon Boys U13- Cohn
Complete
Eastlake
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
Orange SC U9/U10
0 - 7
Solon Boys U10-Konheim
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Boys (2011) - Blue
West G- U12 Boys
6 - 1
Twinsburg AC 5th Grade- White
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2012) - White
Wickliffe U11 Travel
1 - 6
Orange Soccer Club U11
Complete
Eastlake
U11 Boys (2012) - Upper
CFSC 12B Volt East
v
Hudson United 2012 Boys Adams
Result Pending
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U12 Boys (2011)- Upper
CFSC 11B Volt East
1 - 7
Hudson United 2011 Girls- Heath
Complete
Richmond Main Field
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
RHS Girls
0 - 13
West Geauga High School
Complete
Eastlake
U8 Boys (2015)
CFSC- Jr Elite Boys Volt
v
Orange Soccer Club - Orange
Result Pending
Northfield D
U12 Boys (2011) - White
2011 MAYFIELD
5 - 2
Solon Boys U12- Heller
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U12 Boys (2011)- Upper
Twinsburg AC 5th Grade- Blue
1 - 3
ESK- 2011 Gold
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U8 Boys (2015)
CFSC- Jr Elite Boys White
v
Orange Soccer Club - Lions
Result Pending
Northfield D
U12 Boys (2011) - White
Kenston F.C
v
Solon Boys U12- TBD
Result Pending
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
Cuyahoga heights grey
1 - 4
Wickliffe
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Girls (2014) - Lower (White)
Solon Lightning 2015 - White
3 - 5
Mayfield SC (2015)
Complete
Richmond Back Field
HS Soccer League - Boys Upper Division
Chagrin 1
1 - 12
Walsh Jesuit
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2010) - Lower
Twinsburg AC 6th Grade
v
Solon Boys U13- Embacher
Result Pending
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
HS Soccer League - Boys Upper Division
Cuyahoga heights red
4 - 9
Kenston II
Complete
Eastlake
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
SYSA HS BU18
5 - 4
Chagrin 2
Complete
Richmond Main Field
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
Streetsboro
v
walsh jesuit
Result Pending
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Calendar
<
febrero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11