Send To Printer
Games on sábado, marzo 07, 2020
Liga
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Moreland Hills Maniacs
8 - 3
West Geauga
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U11 Boys (2009) Yellow - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Twinsburg 2009 White
7 - 5
Willoughby
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
West G WHITE
1 - 6
West G BLUE
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Hudson United 2011 White (JR)
5 - 4
West Geauga
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Geauga Federation
3 - 8
Moreland Hills Maniacs
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
U9 Boys (2011) Upper - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
CFSC 2011 Black
2 - 10
ESK - Black
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Shaker U 14 Boys
2 - 3
Hudson United 2006 White (MS) Team B
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Upper - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Kenston Bombers
0 - 5
Twinsburg 2005/06
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U9 Boys (2011) Upper - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Hudson United 2011 Blue (JR)
5 - 3
Shaker Youth Boys U9 Black
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U12 Boys (2008) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
CFSC 2008 - Volt
1 - 12
Shaker Youth Boys U12 Black/Red
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Upper - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Shaker Youth Boys U14 Black
0 - 9
Hudson United 2006 Blue Team B (SK)
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U8 Boys (2012) - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Chagrin Falls
6 - 1
Mayfield Bobcats
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U12 Boys (2008) Upper - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Willoughby
5 - 3
Hudson United 2008 Blue (MB)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U10 Boys (2010) Upper - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Shaker Youth Boys U10 Black
2 - 8
CFSC 2010 Volt
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U10 Boys (2010) Upper - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Twinsburg 2010 Blue
6 - 6
Hudson United 2010 Blue (CB)
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
U11 Girls (2009) - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Twinsburg 2009 Blue
4 - 3
ESK
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Hudson United 2006 White (MS) - Team A
1 - 6
Mayfield SC U14/15
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
ESK - Gold
5 - 3
Willoughby
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
CFSC 2007 Black
8 - 7
Shaker Youth Boys U13 Red
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U11 Boys (2009) Blue - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Twinsburg 2009 Blue
10 - 1
CFSC 2009 Volt
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Chagrin Falls
4 - 6
Twinsburg 2011
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U11 Boys (2009) Yellow - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
u10 Mayfield Boys
6 - 3
Shaker Youth Boys U11 Red
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U10 Boys (2010) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
u10 Mayfield Boys
0 - 1
Twinsburg 2010 White
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U10 Boys (2010) Lower - Winter II
sáb-mar 7
Shaker Youth Boys U10 Red/White
5 - 9
Mentor
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular