Home|Sign In
U10 Boys (2010) Lower - Winter II    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  U10 Boys (2010) Lower - Winter II Standings Print

  U10 Boys (2010) Lower - Winter II Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 11   Streetsboro 1 - 9 West Geauga Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Solon - White  v  ESK - Gold Result Pending Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Shaker Youth Boys U10 Red/White 2 - 8 Twinsburg 2010 White Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Twinsburg 2010 White 6 - 5 Mentor Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   u10 Mayfield Boys 0 - 2 Streetsboro Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   West Geauga 7 - 4 ESK - Gold Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Chagrin Falls U9 7 - 2 Solon - White Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Mentor 2 - 7 Chagrin Falls U9 Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Solon - White 3 - 1 West Geauga Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   ESK - Gold 1 - 1 u10 Mayfield Boys Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Shaker Youth Boys U10 Red/White 5 - 3 Streetsboro Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Twinsburg 2010 White 1 - 8 Chagrin Falls U9 Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Shaker Youth Boys U10 Red/White 3 - 11 ESK - Gold Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   u10 Mayfield Boys 2 - 11 Solon - White Complete Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Chagrin Falls U9 8 - 0 West Geauga Complete Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Streetsboro 1 - 7 Mentor Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   ESK - Gold 2 - 15 Chagrin Falls U9 Complete Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Mentor 3 - 6 Solon - White Complete Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   West Geauga 6 - 3 Shaker Youth Boys U10 Red/White Complete Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   ESK - Gold 2 - 6 Twinsburg 2010 White Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Chagrin Falls U9 8 - 3 u10 Mayfield Boys Complete Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Solon - White 8 - 2 Twinsburg 2010 White Complete Northfield Half (C & D) Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   u10 Mayfield Boys 2 - 2 Shaker Youth Boys U10 Red/White Complete Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   West Geauga 7 - 4 Mentor Complete Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Streetsboro 1 - 11 Chagrin Falls U9 Complete Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   ESK - Gold  v  Streetsboro 8:00 AM Northfield Half (A & B) Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Mentor  v  u10 Mayfield Boys 12:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Twinsburg 2010 White  v  West Geauga 7:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   u10 Mayfield Boys  v  Twinsburg 2010 White 6:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Shaker Youth Boys U10 Red/White  v  Mentor 7:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Chagrin Falls U9  v  Shaker Youth Boys U10 Red/White 9:00 AM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Streetsboro  v  Solon - White 7:30 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   West Geauga  v  u10 Mayfield Boys 10:00 AM Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Mentor  v  ESK - Gold 11:00 AM Eastlake Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Solon - White  v  Shaker Youth Boys U10 Red/White 12:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Twinsburg 2010 White  v  Streetsboro 5:00 PM Richmond Back Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: Yellow
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/11/2020
End Date: 3/21/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use