Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 14, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U12 Boys (2011)- Upper
Sat-Jan 14
ESK- 2011 Gold
3 - 6
CFSC - 2011G Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2009/08)- Lower
Sat-Jan 14
West G- U14/U15 (Lower)
3 - 3
SYSA- BU14/15 Red
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U9 Boys - (2014)- White
Sat-Jan 14
ESK-2014 Black
1 - 5
SYSA- BU9 Black 2
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U13 Girls (2010)
Sat-Jan 14
Solon Lightning- 2010
2 - 1
SYSA- GU13 Black
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys - (2015)
Sat-Jan 14
GFSC 2015B- Green
v
West G- U8 Blue
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper
Sat-Jan 14
SYSA-BU10 Black
3 - 1
Solon Boys U10-Konheim
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U12 Girls (2011)
Sat-Jan 14
GFSC 2011G
3 - 0
Solon Lightning 2011 (6th)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U8 Boys - (2015)
Sat-Jan 14
CFSC- Juniors Boys Yellow
v
GFSC 2015B- Black
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U13 Girls (2010)
Sat-Jan 14
West G- U13 Blue
v
ESK- 2010 Gold
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U9 Boys - (2014)- Blue
Sat-Jan 14
Kenston FC U9 Boys
5 - 3
Solon Boys U9- Hammond
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U9 Boys - (2014)- Yellow
Sat-Jan 14
SYSA- BU9 Black 1
1 - 3
CFSC- 14B Volt East
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U11 Boys (2012) - Lower
Sat-Jan 14
SYSA- BU11 Black
5 - (Forfeit) 0
Chagrin Falls U11
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
U9 Boys - (2014)- Blue
Sat-Jan 14
CFSC- 14B Royal East
15 - 2
Solon Boys U9- Griffith
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U9 Boys - (2014)- White
Sat-Jan 14
CFSC- 14B Black East
10 - 3
ESK-2014 Black
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2009/08)- Lower
Sat-Jan 14
GFSC 2009B
0 - (Forfeit) 0
Chagrin Falls U14
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U11 Boys (2012) - Lower
Sat-Jan 14
Solon Boys U11- Harmych
v
SYSA- BU11 Red
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
Sat-Jan 14
ESK- 2013 Gold
2 - 5
Cardinal Soccer Club
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U9 Boys - (2014)- White
Sat-Jan 14
Orange
7 - 1
Solon Boys U9- Embacher
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2009/08)- Upper
Sat-Jan 14
Solon Boys U14- Blumenthal
v
Futbol Familia
Result Pending
Richmond Main Field
Regular
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper
Sat-Jan 14
CFSC- 13B Black East
v
ESK- 2013 Black
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
Sat-Jan 14
CFSC- 13B Royal East
4 - 3
Kenston FC
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U12 Boys (2011)- Lower
Sat-Jan 14
Orange SC
5 - 3
SYSA- BU12 Black
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
HS Soccer League - Boys Upper Division
Sat-Jan 14
Kenston II
v
Chagrin 1
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
Sat-Jan 14
Kenston Bombers
11 - 0
Solon Boys U10- Gealy
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U12 Boys (2011)- Upper
Sat-Jan 14
CFSC 11B Black East
4 - 5
Solon Boys U12- Bulson
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
Sat-Jan 14
SYSA HS BU18
v
RHS Girls
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U10 Girls (2013)
Sat-Jan 14
SYSA- GU10 Black
2 - 3
ESK- 2013 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
U11 Boys (2012) - Upper
Sat-Jan 14
CFSC 12B Volt East
1 - 12
HST
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
HS Soccer League - Boys Upper Division
Sat-Jan 14
BGFC
v
Cuyahoga heights red
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U11 Boys (2012) - Upper
Sat-Jan 14
CFSC 12B South
0 - 8
Bombers
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U11 Boys (2012) - Upper
Sat-Jan 14
ESK- 2012
2 - 5
CFSC - 2012G Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
Sat-Jan 14
West Geauga High School
v
Cuyahoga heights grey
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U11 Boys (2012) - Lower
Sat-Jan 14
West G- U11
4 - 0
U11 Wickliiffe Travel
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
U11 Boys (2012) - Upper
Sat-Jan 14
CFSC 12B Volt East
1 - 3
Hudson United 2012 Boys- Adams
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
Sat-Jan 14
Wickliffe
v
Streetsboro
Result Pending
Eastlake
Regular
U14/15 Boys (2009/08)- Upper
Sat-Jan 14
SYSA- BU14/15 Black
5 - 2
Mayfield
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
Sat-Jan 14
Chagrin 2
2 - 3
walsh jesuit
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
HS Soccer League - Boys Upper Division
Sat-Jan 14
Walsh Jesuit
4 - 2
Kenston 1
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular