Home|Sign In
Adult Soccer Leagues Coed League Fall Session 2022    (September 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament
Adult Soccer Leagues Coed League Fall Session 2022 Standings Print
Adult Soccer Leagues Coed League Fall Session 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Sep 12   Past Our Prime 3 - 2 The Strangers Complete Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Sep 12   OU-HCOM Bobcats 5 - 9 Dyslexia Untied Complete Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Sep 12   Red Mill FC 1 - 10 Lake Erie Pirates Complete Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Sep 12   Strangers United 2 - 8 Walkers Complete Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Sep 19   Dyslexia Untied 7 - 3 Red Mill FC Complete Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Sep 19   Walkers  v  Lake Erie Pirates Result Pending Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Sep 19   The Strangers 3 - 1 OU-HCOM Bobcats Complete Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Sep 19   Three Girls Won Cup  v  Strangers United Result Pending Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Sep 26   Lake Erie Pirates  v  Three Girls Won Cup Result Pending Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Sep 26   The Strangers 4 - 5 Dyslexia Untied Complete Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Sep 26   Red Mill FC 0 - 10 Walkers Complete Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Sep 26   Past Our Prime  v  Strangers United Result Pending Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Oct 3   Three Girls Won Cup  v  Red Mill FC 8:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Oct 3   Strangers United  v  OU-HCOM Bobcats 8:00 PM Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Oct 3   Dyslexia Untied  v  Walkers 8:30 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Oct 3   Past Our Prime  v  Lake Erie Pirates 9:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Oct 10   The Strangers  v  Strangers United 8:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Oct 10   OU-HCOM Bobcats  v  Lake Erie Pirates 8:00 PM Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Oct 10   Red Mill FC  v  Past Our Prime 8:30 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Oct 10   Walkers  v  Three Girls Won Cup 9:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Oct 17   Dyslexia Untied  v  Three Girls Won Cup 7:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Oct 17   OU-HCOM Bobcats  v  Red Mill FC 8:00 PM Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Oct 17   Lake Erie Pirates  v  The Strangers 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Oct 17   Walkers  v  Past Our Prime 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Oct 24   Walkers  v  OU-HCOM Bobcats 7:00 PM Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Oct 24   Three Girls Won Cup  v  Past Our Prime 8:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Oct 24   Strangers United  v  Dyslexia Untied 8:00 PM Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Oct 24   Red Mill FC  v  The Strangers 9:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Nov 7   Strangers United  v  Red Mill FC 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Nov 7   Past Our Prime  v  OU-HCOM Bobcats 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Nov 7   Three Girls Won Cup  v  The Strangers 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Nov 7   Lake Erie Pirates  v  Dyslexia Untied 10:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Nov 14   The Strangers  v  Walkers 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Nov 14   Dyslexia Untied  v  Past Our Prime 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Nov 14   Lake Erie Pirates  v  Strangers United 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Nov 14   OU-HCOM Bobcats  v  Three Girls Won Cup 10:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Nov 28   Seed 1  v  Seed 2 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Postseason 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use