Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Adult Soccer Leagues Coed League Fall Session 2022
(
September 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Adult Soccer Leagues Coed League Fall Session 2022 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Walkers
8
7
0
1
60
20
21
40
0.875
Past Our Prime
8
7
0
1
48
21
21
27
0.875
Dyslexia Untied
8
5
3
0
44
41
15
3
0.625
Lake Erie Pirates
8
4
4
0
47
38
12
9
0.500
The Strangers
8
4
4
0
27
25
12
2
0.500
Strangers United
8
4
4
0
27
27
12
0
0.500
Three Girls Won Cup
8
3
5
0
28
35
9
-7
0.375
OU-HCOM Bobcats
8
1
7
0
35
45
3
-10
0.125
Red Mill FC
8
0
8
0
12
76
0
-64
0.000
Adult Soccer Leagues Coed League Fall Session 2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Sep 12
Past Our Prime
3 - 2
The Strangers
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Sep 12
OU-HCOM Bobcats
5 - 9
Dyslexia Untied
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
Mon-Sep 12
Red Mill FC
1 - 10
Lake Erie Pirates
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Sep 12
Strangers United
2 - 8
Walkers
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
Mon-Sep 19
Dyslexia Untied
7 - 3
Red Mill FC
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
Mon-Sep 19
Walkers
6 - 4
Lake Erie Pirates
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Sep 19
The Strangers
3 - 1
OU-HCOM Bobcats
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
Mon-Sep 19
Three Girls Won Cup
1 - 2
Strangers United
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Sep 26
Lake Erie Pirates
3 - 5
Three Girls Won Cup
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Sep 26
The Strangers
4 - 5
Dyslexia Untied
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Sep 26
Red Mill FC
0 - 10
Walkers
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
Mon-Sep 26
Past Our Prime
2 - 1
Strangers United
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Oct 3
Three Girls Won Cup
7 - 3
Red Mill FC
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Oct 3
Strangers United
4 - 3
OU-HCOM Bobcats
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
Mon-Oct 3
Dyslexia Untied
2 - 5
Walkers
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
Mon-Oct 3
Past Our Prime
6 - 5
Lake Erie Pirates
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Oct 10
The Strangers
1 - 2
Strangers United
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Oct 10
OU-HCOM Bobcats
3 - 7
Lake Erie Pirates
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
Mon-Oct 10
Red Mill FC
0 - 11
Past Our Prime
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
Mon-Oct 10
Walkers
7 - 3
Three Girls Won Cup
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Oct 17
OU-HCOM Bobcats
12 - 2
Red Mill FC
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
Mon-Oct 17
Lake Erie Pirates
5 - 4
Dyslexia Untied
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Oct 17
Walkers
5 - 5
Past Our Prime
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Oct 24
Walkers
9 - 4
OU-HCOM Bobcats
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
Mon-Oct 24
Three Girls Won Cup
2 - 8
Past Our Prime
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Oct 24
Strangers United
3 - 4
Dyslexia Untied
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Regular
Mon-Oct 24
Red Mill FC
1 - 10
The Strangers
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Nov 7
Strangers United
9 - 2
Red Mill FC
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Nov 7
Past Our Prime
4 - 2
OU-HCOM Bobcats
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
Mon-Nov 7
Three Girls Won Cup
2 - 5
The Strangers
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Nov 7
Lake Erie Pirates
7 - 9
Dyslexia Untied
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
The Strangers
0 - 10
Walkers
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
Dyslexia Untied
4 - 9
Past Our Prime
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
Lake Erie Pirates
6 - 4
Strangers United
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
OU-HCOM Bobcats
5 - 7
Three Girls Won Cup
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Regular
Mon-Nov 21
The Strangers
2 - 1
Three Girls Won Cup
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Mon-Nov 28
Past Our Prime
4 - 5
Walkers
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Postseason