Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 1, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U9 Girls (2011) Upper - Winter II
Hudson United 2011 Blue (TB)
5 - 1
Solon Lightning 2011 - Lauren
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Girls (2011) Upper - Winter II
ESK - Black
3 - 4
CFSC 2011 Volt
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) Upper - Winter II
Solon Lightning 2006
4 - 2
Hudson United 2006 Blue (GK)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2010) Upper - Winter II
West Geauga
3 - 3
ESK
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Girls (2011) Upper - Winter II
CFSC 2011 Volt
11 - 1
Twinsburg 2011
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U12 Girls (2008) Lower - Winter II
Mayfield
6 - 5
Hudson United 2008 White (SM)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2007) Upper - Winter II
Twinsburg 2007 Blue
3 - 1
Mentor
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U8/U9 Girls (2011/2012) Lower - Winter II
Streetsboro
1 - 1
Solon Lightning 2012
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U12 Girls (2008) Lower - Winter II
Solon Lightning 2009
2 - 2
Chagrin Falls
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U8/U9 Girls (2011/2012) Lower - Winter II
ESK - Gold
4 - 5
Solon Lightning 2011 - Chris
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) Upper - Winter II
Shaker Youth Girls U13/U14 Black
4 - 4
Mantua United
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Girls (2008) Upper - Winter II
Willoughby
3 - 4
Hudson United 2009 Blue (JR)
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U8/U9 Girls (2011/2012) Lower - Winter II
Tiger Blue
0 - 3
Hudson United 2011 White (JJ)
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U12 Girls (2008) Upper - Winter II
Solon 2008/2009
5 - 5
Shaker Youth Girls U12 Black
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Girls (2007) - Winter II
Kenston
v
Mayfield u13 Girls
Result Pending
Eastlake
U13 Boys (2007) Upper - Winter II
Twinsburg 2007 Girls
0 - 5
Solon - Blue
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U11 Girls (2009) - Winter II
Hudson United 2010 Blue (JH)
3 - 5
ESK
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Girls (2008) Lower - Winter II
Shaker Youth Girls U12 Red
v
Mentor
Result Pending
Eastlake
U11 Boys (2009) Yellow - Winter II
Shaker Youth Boys U11 Red
1 - 4
Streetsboro
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U13 Girls (2007) - Winter II
Solon Lightning 2008
1 - 3
Twinsburg 2007
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
Willoughby
v
Hudson United 2006 White (GK)
Result Pending
Eastlake
U12 Boys (2008) Upper - Winter II
Twinsburg 2008 Blue
0 - 5
Solon - Blue
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
Geauga Federation U15
2 - 4
Hudson United 2007 (JH)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2010) Upper - Winter II
Chagrin Falls
1 - 9
Mentor
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Girls (2010) Lower - Winter II
Shaker Youth Girls U9/10 Girls
4 - 1
Solon Lightning 2010
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U11 Girls (2009) - Winter II
Streetsboro
0 - 10
Mayfield Tigers
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2010) Lower - Winter II
Twinsburg 2010 White
0 - 5
West Geauga
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U11 Boys (2009) Yellow - Winter II
Solon U10 Blue
v
Willoughby
Result Pending
Eastlake
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4