Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 8, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U8 Boys (2012) - Winter II
Mayfield Bobcats
3 - 7
Chagrin Falls
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Boys (2011) Upper - Winter II
Shaker Youth Boys U9 Black
6 - 5
Hudson United 2011 Blue (JR)
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U11 Boys (2009) Yellow - Winter II
West Geauga U11 Boys
3 - 10
Solon U10 Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U8 Boys (2012) - Winter II
Kenston Bombers 1
1 - 5
Solon Stars
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U13 Boys (2007) Upper - Winter II
Shaker Youth Boys U12 PFC
8 - 3
Mentor
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Boys (2008) Lower - Winter II
ESK
4 - 1
CFSC 2008 - Volt
Complete
Eastlake
U10 Boys (2010) Upper - Winter II
ESK - Black
3 - 5
CFSC 2010 Volt
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Boys (2010) Upper - Winter II
Shaker Youth Boys U10 Black
3 - 0
Hudson United 2010 Blue (CB)
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U11 Boys (2009) Blue - Winter II
Twinsburg 2009 Blue
4 - 2
Solon U11
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2009) Blue - Winter II
Mayfield U11
1 - 10
CFSC 2009 Volt
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
Hudson United 2011 White (JR)
9 - 0
Geauga Federation
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Boys (2008) Lower - Winter II
Solon - White
4 - 5
Shaker Youth Boys U12 Black/Red
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2009) Yellow - Winter II
Willoughby
0 - 3
Shaker Youth Boys U11 Red
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
Willoughby
5 - 2
2011 Mayfield
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Boys (2007) Lower - Winter II
Solon - White
2 - 0
Shaker Youth Boys U13 Red
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Boys (2008) Upper - Winter II
Willoughby
0 - 4
Solon - Blue
Complete
Eastlake
U8 Boys (2012) - Winter II
ESK
3 - 1
Solon Stripes
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
Solon White
5 - 3
Moreland Hills Maniacs
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Upper - Winter II
Shaker Youth Boys U14 Black
0 - 6
Kenston Bombers
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Upper - Winter II
Twinsburg 2005/06
2 - 2
Hudson United 2006 Blue Team A (SK)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Boys (2008) Upper - Winter II
Shaker Youth Boys U11 Black
5 - 3
Hudson United 2008 Blue (MB)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Upper - Winter II
Hudson United 2006 Blue Team B (SK)
3 - 1
Solon - Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2007) Lower - Winter II
Mayfield
1 - 8
CFSC 2007 Black
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
ESK - Gold
1 - 4
Chagrin Falls
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U9 Boys (2011) Upper - Winter II
ESK - Black
11 - 2
CFSC 2011 Black
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
Shaker U 14 Boys
3 - 9
Mayfield SC U14/15
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2010) Lower - Winter II
ESK - Gold
2 - 15
Chagrin Falls U9
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
Hudson United 2006 White (MS) Team B
3 - 8
West G BLUE
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Boys (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
West G WHITE
2 - 2
Hudson United 2006 White (MS) - Team A
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7