Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 4, 2023
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U11 Boys (2012) - Blue
Solon Boys U11- Harmych
1 - 1
CFSC 12B Black East
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2012) - Blue
Chagrin Falls 2012
2 - 3
Twinsburg AC 4th Grade- White
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Boys (2014) - White
Solon Boys U9- Embacher
5 - 8
ESK- 2014
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Boys (2014) - White
CFSC- 14B Black East
7 - 2
Shaker BU9-Red
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U11 Boys (2012) - Blue
Kenston F.C
3 - 3
Shaker BU11-Red
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U8 Boys (2015)
Orange Soccer Club - Orange
v
CFSC- Jr Elite Boys White
Result Pending
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2014) - Blue
West G- U8 Boys
0 - 3
Cardinal Soccer
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Boys (2012) - Blue
Mayfield
3 - 4
Twinsburg AC 4th Grade-Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper
Shaker BU10-Black
0 - 7
Steel Valley Select
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Boys (2012) - White
Solon Boys U11- Zelwin
1 - 4
West G- U11 Boys
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U8 Boys (2015)
CFSC- Jr Elite Boys Volt
v
Orange Soccer Club - Lions
Result Pending
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2014) - Blue
Kenston FC U9 Boys
6 - 3
Solon Boys U9- Hammond
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Boys (2012) - Upper
Hudson United 2012 Girls Mewis 1
0 - 3
Hudson United 2012 Boys Adams
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper
CFSC- 13B Black East
v
Mayfield
Result Pending
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2014) - Upper
CFSC- 14B Volt East
1 - 2
Solon Boys U9-Walcoff
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Boys (2011) - White
Solon Boys U12- TBD
3 - 8
Shaker BU12- Black
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Lower
Shaker BU14/15 Red
3 - 2
West G -U14/15 Boys
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Girls (2014) - Upper
Shaker GU9- Black
4 - 3
Solon Lightning 2014 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Boys (2010) - Upper
Wickliffe U13 Travel
0 - 7
Solon Boys U13- Cohn
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2010) - Upper
Orange Soccer Club
2 - 6
Mayfield U13 Boys
Complete
Eastlake
U9 Boys (2014) - Blue
CFSC- 14B Royal East
2 - 1
Mayfield U9
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Boys (2011) - White
Solon Boys U12- Heller
0 - 1
CFSC 11B Black East
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2012) - Upper
HST
v
ESK- 2012
Result Pending
Eastlake
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
CFSC- 13B Royal East
5 - 0
Solon Boys U10- Gealy
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Boys (2011) - Blue
Twinsburg AC 5th Grade- White
1 - 1
ESK- 2011 Black
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2012) - White
Orange Soccer Club U11
5 - 1
Shaker BU11-Black
Complete
Eastlake
U10 Boys (2013) - Lower
GFSC 2013B
1 - 7
West G- U10 Boys
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Solon lightning
5 - 2
Wickliffe Lady Devils
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2012) - White
Chagrin Falls 2013
7 - 1
Wickliffe U11 Travel
Complete
Eastlake
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
GFSC 2009G
5 - 0
West G - U14/15
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Upper
Shaker BU14/15 Black 2
2 - 4
Twinsburg AC 8th Grade
Complete
Eastlake
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Lower
GFSC 2009B
6 - 6
Mayfield U14
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Boys (2011) - Blue
West G- U12 Boys
3 - 2
Shaker BU12- Red
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Upper
GFSC 2008B
4 - 2
Twinsburg AC 7th Grade - Blue
Complete
Eastlake
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Hudson United
3 - 6
West G- U13 Girls- Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Upper
Mayfield
7 - 0
Solon Boys U14- Blumenthal
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Lower
Cardinal Soccer Club U15
v
Twinsburg AC 7th Grade - White
Result Pending
Eastlake
U11 Girls (2012)- White
West G- U11 Girls
v
Cardinal Soccer Club U11
Result Pending
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U13 Boys (2010) - Lower
GFSC 2010B
6 - 3
West G- U13 Boys
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Shaker GU14/15- Black
1 - 4
Tripp's Tigers
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Upper
Hotspurs
0 - 2
Shaker BU14/15 Black 1
Complete
Eastlake
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
RHS Girls
1 - 7
Chagrin 2
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Boys (2009/08) - Lower
Hudson United 2010 Boys- Reyna
5 - 8
Solon Boys U15- Davili
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
walsh jesuit
4 - 1
Wickliffe
Complete
Richmond Main Field
HS Soccer League - Boys Lower Division
Streetsboro
4 - 1
West Geauga High School
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
HS Soccer League - Boys Upper Division
Walsh Jesuit
6 - 6
Purple Penguins
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Calendar
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11