Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U11 Girls (2009) - Winter II
Hudson United 2010 Blue (JH)
11 - 0
Twinsburg 2009 White
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Girls (2008) Lower - Winter II
Shaker Youth Girls U12 Red
3 - 4
Chagrin Falls
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2010) Lower - Winter II
Shaker Youth Girls U9/10 Girls
1 - 8
Twinsburg 2010 White
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Girls (2010) Lower - Winter II
West Geauga
4 - 5
Hudson United 2010 White/Silver (MBJH)
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U12 Girls (2008) Lower - Winter II
Mayfield
2 - 4
Solon Lightning 2009
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) Upper - Winter II
Mantua United
0 - 4
Solon Lightning 2006
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U8/U9 Girls (2011/2012) Lower - Winter II
ESK - Gold
1 - 1
Hudson United 2011 White (JJ)
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U13 Girls (2007) - Winter II
Kenston
0 - 7
Solon Lightning 2008
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) Upper - Winter II
Shaker Youth Girls U13/U14 Black
5 - 2
Hudson United 2006 Blue (GK)
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U8/U9 Girls (2011/2012) Lower - Winter II
Tigers FC
7 - 1
Solon Lightning 2011 - Chris
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U11 Girls (2009) - Winter II
Hudson United 2009 White (JR)
2 - 2
Twinsburg 2009 Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Girls (2008) Upper - Winter II
Willoughby
2 - 4
Shaker Youth Girls U12 Black
Complete
Eastlake
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
Hudson United 2006 White (GK)
10 - 0
WGSC U14/U15 Girls
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U8/U9 Girls (2011/2012) Lower - Winter II
Solon Lightning 2012
2 - 2
Tiger Blue
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U11 Boys (2009) Yellow - Winter II
Twinsburg 2009 White
1 - 5
Streetsboro
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) Lower - Winter II
Willoughby
2 - 2
Geauga Federation U15
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U13 Girls (2007) - Winter II
Twinsburg 2007
3 - 3
Hudson United 2007 (JH)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2011) Upper - Winter II
Twinsburg 2011
0 - 5
ESK - Black
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Girls (2009) - Winter II
Mayfield Tigers
6 - 3
ESK
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2011) Upper - Winter II
Hudson United 2011 Blue (TB)
1 - 8
CFSC 2011 Volt
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Girls (2010) Upper - Winter II
ESK
0 - 9
Twinsburg 2010 Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Boys (2011) Lower - Winter II
Moreland Hills Maniacs
5 - 4
2011 Mayfield
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U10 Girls (2010) Upper - Winter II
West Geauga
5 - 1
Chagrin Falls
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 23, 2020
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA HIGH SCHOOL
Turf F