Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 10, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U13 Boys (2011) - Upper
Gunners U13
3 - 1
Shaker - BU13 Black
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U12 Girls (2012)- Lower
Aurora NP Wild GU12
0 - 8
West G - U12 Girls
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U13 Boys (2011) - Upper
ESK - U13 Crump
1 - 2
Twinsburg BU13 - Grade 6 Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2011) - Upper
WEST HST
0 - 0
HST East
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U9 Boys (2015) - Intermediate
2015 Kenston White LP
3 - 1
Wick FC 09
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U13 Boys (2011) - Upper
Solon Boys - U13 Bulson -2
3 - 2
Gorillas FC
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2014) - Lower
Shaker - BU10 Red
3 - 3
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Boys (2011) - Upper
Hudson United - 2011 Boys
3 - 6
Solon Boys- U13 Bulson
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2014) - Upper
Solon Boys - U10 Rivchun
0 - 0
Solon Boys - U10 Walcoff
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2010/09) - Lower
Brady Middle School
5 - 1
Solon Boys- U14/15 Embacher
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2014) - Lower
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
1 - 7
Mayfield U-10
Complete
Eastlake
U14/15 Boys (2010/09) - Lower
Solon Boys- U14/15 Cohn
4 - 1
ESK -U14 Jowett
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2014) - Upper
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
1 - 5
CFSC -14B Volt East
Complete
Eastlake
U12 Boys (2012) - Lower
GFSC- 2012B
1 - 0
CFSC 12B Inter
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2010/09) - Lower
West G - U14 Boys
1 - 0
GFSC- 2009B Green
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2014) - Lower
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
6 - 6
Wick FC U10
Complete
Eastlake
U12 Boys (2012) - Lower
Aurora NP Wild
1 - 7
West G - U12 Boys
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2010/09) - Lower
Twinsburg BU14 - Grade 7
3 - 5
ESK - U14 Leach
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Boys (2012) - Lower
Shaker BU12 - Red
2 - 5
Chagrin Falls - 2012 Orange
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Girls (2010/09) - Lower
Solon Lightning- 2010
2 - 3
West G - U14 G2
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Boys (2014) - Lower
GFSC- 201B
13 - 2
Shaker - BU10 White
Complete
Eastlake
U12 Boys (2012) - Lower
Twinsburg BU12- Grade 5 White
3 - 2
Mayfield Travel
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2010/09) - Lower
GFSC- 2009B Black
0 - 5
Mayfield
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Boys (2015) - Lower
OSC - Orange
2 - 1
Orange SC - Juniors
Complete
Eastlake
U12 Boys (2012)- Upper
Twinsburg BU12- Grade 5 Blue
1 - 6
HST North
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2010/09) - Upper
Orange Soccer Club
6 - 5
RE United
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Boys (2012) - Intermediate
Chagrin Falls - 2013 Black
6 - 0
ESK - U12 Sav
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U9 Boys (2015) - Intermediate
Shaker - BU9 White
3 - 3
GFSC- 2015B
Complete
Eastlake
U12 Boys (2012)- Upper
Shaker - BU12 Black
1 - 4
HST South
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2010/09) - Upper
Solon Boys- U14/15 Blumenthal
4 - 3
Twinsburg BU15 - Grade 8 Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Boys (2012) - Intermediate
Hudson United - 2012 Boys White
3 - 1
Solon Boys - U12 Clunk
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U9 Boys (2015) - Lower
ESK Gold
5 - 0
ESK - Black
Complete
Eastlake
U12 Boys (2012)- Upper
CFSC 12B Arsenal
1 - 4
Hudson United - 2012 Boys Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Boys (2010/09) - Upper
Mayfield
1 - 1
Gunners U14
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Boys (2013) - Lower
Mentor Soccer Club U11 Boys
v
Solon Boys - U11 Konheim 2
Result Pending
Northfield Half (C & D)
U10 Boys (2014) - Lower
Aurora NP Wild
2 - 0
West G - U10 Boys
Complete
Eastlake
U11 Boys (2013) - Lower
Chagrin Falls - BU11
4 - 1
West G - U11 Boys
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Boys (2013) - Upper
Hudson United - 2013 Boys Blue
v
ESK - U11 Trifiro
Result Pending
Northfield Half (C & D)
U11 Boys (2013) - Lower
Shaker - BU11 Red 1
4 - 0
Wick FC U11
Complete
Eastlake
U11 Boys (2013) - Lower
Solon Boys - U11 Konheim
1 - 2
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2013 girls blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Boys (2014) - Upper
Hudson United - 2014 Boys Blue
v
Kenston Bombers Soccer
Result Pending
Northfield Half (C & D)
U9 Boys (2015) - Lower
2016 Kenston Boys BE
3 - 3
West G- U9 Boys
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U11 Boys (2013) - Lower
CFSC 13B Juventus
4 - 1
Shaker - BU11 Red 2
Complete
Eastlake
U11 Boys (2013) - Upper
Kenston Bombers 2013
3 - 2
Shaker - BU10 Black
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Boys (2015) - Intermediate
Solon Boys - U9 Manion
1 - 1
Shaker - BU9 Red
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U12 Girls (2012) - Upper
ESK - U12 Kluge
4 - 3
Twinsburg GU12- Grade 5 Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
2024 HS Soccer League - Lower Division
GFSC
4 - 4
GW Wolves
Complete
Richmond Main Field
2024 HS Soccer League - Upper Division
BGFC
10 - 0
Chagrin 1
Complete
Richmond Main Field
2024 HS Soccer League - Upper Division
Chagrin 1
8 - 1
Lancers FC
Complete
Richmond Main Field
2024 HS Soccer League - Lower Division
Cuyahoga Heights
2 - 4
Shaker
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
2024 HS Soccer League - Upper Division
BGFC
9 - 2
Chagrin 2
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9