Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, diciembre 01, 2019
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
U8/U9 Girls (2011) Lower - Winter I
Shaker Youth Girls U9 Black
7 - 3
Streetsboro
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U12 Girls (2008) - Winter I
Shaker Youth Girls U12 Black
2 - 1
Hudson 2009 Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U8/U9 Girls (2011) Lower - Winter I
Solon Lightning 2011 - James
4 - 4
Chagrin Falls U9 Girls
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U13 Girls (2007) Upper - Winter I
Kenston
2 - 3
Shaker Youth Girls U13 Black
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2010) Upper - Winter I
ESK
7 - 3
Mentor
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U8/U9 Girls (2011) Lower - Winter I
Hudson 2011 White
4 - 2
Tiger Blue U8
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U12 Girls (2008) - Winter I
Willoughby Eclipse
3 - 0
Hudson 2008 Girls
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2010) Upper - Winter I
Mentor
4 - 2
West Geauga
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Girls (2010) Upper - Winter I
Hudson 2010 White
5 - 4
Shaker Youth Girls U10 Black
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U8/U9 Girls (2011) Lower - Winter I
ESK - Gold
5 - 2
Tigers FC
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U12 Girls (2008) - Winter I
Solon Lightning 2008
7 - 2
Geuaga Federation
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2011) Upper - Winter I
Solon Lightning 2011 - Chris
1 - 3
Mayfield AB
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Girls (2011) Upper - Winter I
Solon Lightning 2011 - Lauren
1 - 6
CFSC 2011 - Volt
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U13 Girls (2007) Upper - Winter I
Streetsboro
0 - 7
Riverside
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2010) Lower - Winter I
Solon Lightning 2010
0 - 2
Chagrin Falls
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Girls (2010) Lower - Winter I
Shaker Youth Girls U10 Maroon
2 - 2
Shaker Youth Girls U10 Silver
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U13 Girls (2007) Upper - Winter I
Solon Lightning 2008
1 - 4
Hudson 2007
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2011) Upper - Winter I
ESK - Black
1 - 3
CFSC 2011 - Volt
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U11 Girls (2009) - Winter I
Solon Lightning 2009
8 - 3
Hudson 2010 Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) - Winter I
Hudson 2006 Blue
4 - 0
Beachwood
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U11 Girls (2009) - Winter I
Shaker Youth Girls U11 Black
3 - 3
ESK
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2006/05) - Winter I
Mantua United
9 - 3
Hudson 2006 White
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U11 Girls (2009) - Winter I
Hudson 2009 White
3 - 2
Streetsboro
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4