Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 29, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Division 1 (A)
Croatia Juniors 2009 Allstar Boys
0 - 7
OPFC
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Division 1 (B)
OPFC 2009 Boys
7 - 0
Croatia
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Division 1 (A)
Croatia Juniors 2011 GLA B
3 - 4
Canton Akron United Force 2011 Boys White
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Division 1 (A)
Erie Junior Commodores U12 Boys A
5 - 4
Cleveland Force SC 11B Pre ECNL White
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Division 1 (A)
Canton Akron United Force 2009 Boys Red
3 - 1
Croatia
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Division 1 (B)
Croatia Juniors 2009 Boys
1 - 3
Canton Force
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Division 1 (B)
Cleveland Force U12B
5 - 1
Manta 2011 Boys Black
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Division 1 (B)
OPFC 2011 Boys
17 - 0
Erie Junior Commodores U12 Boys B
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Division 1 (A)
Cleveland Force SC 09B Volt West
1 - 0
Fort Wayne
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Division 1 (B)
Fort Wayne United U14B Academy Green
0 - 1
CFSC
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Division 1 (A)
Cleveland Force SC 12B Pre ECNL White
9 - 1
Edge FC
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Division 1 (B)
Edge FC U11
1 - 9
CFSC White
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Division 1 (B)
Manta 2012 Boys Pink
5 - 4
OPFC
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Division 1 (A)
OPFC 2012 Boys
4 - 5
Manta
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2006 (U17) Boys
OPFC 2006 Boys
4 - 0
Aztecs SC
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2013 (U10) Boys - Division 1
SVMilan13
7 - 0
Cleveland Select 2013
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2013 (U10) Boys - Division 1
Edge Fc u10
4 - 1
Erie Junior Commodores U10 Boys
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2007 (U16) Boys
Canton Akron United Force 2007 White
2 - 1
Croatia Juniors 2007 GLA B
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Force All Star Indoor - 2010 (U13) Boys
OPFC 2010 Boys
0 - 2
Canton Akron United Force 2010 Boys Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Premier
Croatia Juniors 2012 Boys
3 - 4
Canton Akron United Force 2012 Boys Blue
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Premier
Cleveland Force SC 12B Pre ECNL Blue
5 - 3
Cleveland Force SC 2012G Pre ECNL Blue
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2007 (U16) Boys
Manta 2007 Boys Pink
5 - 1
OPFC 2007 Boys
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Force All Star Indoor - 2006 (U17) Boys
Manta 2006 Boys
1 - 3
Cleveland Force SC 06B Volt
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Premier
Canton Akron United Force 2011 Boys Blue
11 - 3
Sporting Columbus 2011 I
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Premier
Cleveland Force 11B Pre ECNL B
16 - 2
Manta United 2011 Boys Pink
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2008 (U15) Boys
OPFC 2008 Boys
2 - 0
Cleveland Force SC 08B Volt
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Force All Star Indoor - 2010 (U13) Boys
Cleveland Force SC RL B10
1 - 3
Fort Wayne United 2010 Boys
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Division 1 (B)
Erie Commodores A
6 - 3
Cleveland Force U12B
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Division 1 (A)
Erie Junior Commodores U12 Boys A
6 - 3
Cleveland Force U12
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Division 1 (A)
Cleveland Select 2012
6 - 0
CFSC South
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Division 1 (B)
Cleveland Force SC 12B White South
0 - 6
Cleveland Select
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2008 (U15) Boys
Fort Wayne United 2008 Boys Neon
3 - 1
Cleveland Force SC RL B08
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Division 1 (B)
Canton Akron Force
0 - 1
OPFC 2009 Boys
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Division 1 (A)
Canton Akron United Force 2009 Boys Red
0 - 1
OPFC
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2013 (U10) Boys - Premier
OPFC 2013 Boys Black
2 - 6
Canton Akron United Force 2013 Boys Blue
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2013 (U10) Boys - Premier
Manta 2013 Boys Pink
3 - 4
Cleveland Force SC 13B White East
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Premier
09 FW United Boys EA
2 - 0
Cleveland Force SC RL B09 Blue
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Force All Star Indoor - 2006 (U17) Boys
OPFC 2006 Boys
2 - 0
Canton Akron United Force 2006 Boys White
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2014 (U9) Boys
Erie Junior Commodores U9 Boys
3 - 7
Cleveland Force SC 14B White East
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2014 (U9) Boys
SVFluminense
3 - 4
Cleveland Force 14B White West
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Premier
Croatia Juniors 2009 GLA B
1 - 3
Cleveland Force SC RL B09 White
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Force All Star Indoor - 2010 (U13) Boys
OPFC 2010 Boys
0 - 7
Croatia Juniors 2010 GLA B
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Premier
Manta United 2011 Boys Pink
0 - 9
Canton Akron United Force 2011 Boys Blue
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Premier
Sporting Columbus 2011 I
1 - 6
Cleveland Force SC 2011G Pre ECNL Blue
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2007 (U16) Boys
Manta 2007 Boys Pink
2 - 0
Canton Akron United Force 2007 White
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Force All Star Indoor - 2006 (U17) Boys
Cleveland Force SC 06B Volt
1 - 2
Aztecs SC
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2013 (U10) Boys - Division 1
SVMilan13
10 - 1
Edge Fc u10
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Division 1 (A)
OPFC 2012 Boys
0 - 7
CFSC White South
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Division 1 (B)
OPFC
0 - 7
Cleveland Force SC 12B White South
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2008 (U15) Boys
Fort Wayne United 2008 Boys Neon
1 - 0
Cleveland Force SC RL B08
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Force All Star Indoor - 2010 (U13) Boys
Fort Wayne United 2010 Boys
4 - 1
Canton Akron United Force 2010 Boys Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2014 (U9) Boys
Cleveland Force SC 14B White East
12 - 4
Cleveland Force 14B White West
Complete
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2012 (U11) Boys - Premier
Cleveland Force SC 12B Pre ECNL Blue
0 - 7
Canton Akron United Force 2012 Boys Blue
Complete
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2009 (U14) Boys - Premier
Cleveland Force SC RL B09 White
4 - 3
09 FW United Boys EA
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Force All Star Indoor - 2006 (U17) Boys
Canton Akron United Force 2006 Boys White
3 - 3
Manta 2006 Boys
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Force All Star Indoor - 2011 (U12) Boys - Premier
Cleveland Force 11B Pre ECNL B
v
Cleveland Force SC 2011G Pre ECNL Blue
Result Pending
LNSP 1
Force All Star Indoor - 2013 (U10) Boys - Premier
Cleveland Force SC 13B White East
v
Manta 2013 Boys Pink
Result Pending
LNSP 2
Force All Star Indoor - 2010 (U13) Boys
Croatia Juniors 2010 GLA B
2 - 1
Cleveland Force SC RL B10
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4