Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 15, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U10 Boys (2013) - Upper
Steel Valley Select
2 - 1
Chagrin Falls U10
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Girls (2014)
Chagrin Falls- Black
v
Chagrin Falls - Orange
Result Pending
Richmond Back Field
U11 Girls (2012)
West G- U11
0 - 4
Hudson United 2012 Girls- Mewis (3)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Boys - (2014)- White
Orange
3 - 2
CFSC- 14B Black East
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U9 Girls (2014)
Solon Lightning 2014 Gold
6 - 0
Solon Lightning 2014 Blue
Complete
Richmond Back Field
U11 Girls (2012)
CFSC 12G South
0 - 1
Hudson United 2012 Girls- Mewis (2)
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U12 Boys (2011)- Upper
West G- U12 (Upper)
v
CFSC 11B Black East
Result Pending
Eastlake
U12 Girls (2011)
Solon Lightning 2011 (6th)
C
Solon Lightning 2011 (5th)
Cancelled
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U11 Girls (2012)
ESK- 2012 Gold
3 - 1
Hudson United 2013 Girls- O'Hara
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2014)
SYSA-GU9 Black
1 - 5
Solon Lightning 2015 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Girls (2011)
Chagrin U12 Girls
0 - 2
CFSC 11/12G Volt East
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls (2014)
CFSC- 14G Volt
6 - 0
Cardinal Soccer Club
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U11 Girls (2012)
Beachwood Bisons
0 - 16
Hudson United 2013 Girls-Rodman
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls (2013)
Hudson United 2014 Girls- Horan
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
SYSA- GU10 Black
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
SYSA- GU14/15 Black
3 - 2
Hudson United 2008 Girls- Lavelle
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Boys (2010)
Solon Boys U13- Embacher
v
U13 Wickliiffe Travel
Result Pending
Eastlake
U10 Girls (2013)
Solon Lightning 2013 Gold
7 - 0
Solon Lightning 2013 White
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Girls (2010)
ESK- 2010 Black
2 - 1
SYSA- GU12/GU13 Red
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U13 Girls (2010)
West G- U13 White
v
Solon Lightning- 2010
Result Pending
Eastlake
U9 Boys - (2014)- Yellow
Cardinal Soccer Club
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
SYSA- BU9 Black 1
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
Willoughby
3 - 2
Solon Lightning 2009 Girls
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U14/15 Girls (2009/08)
West G- U14 (Upper)
v
Chagrin
Result Pending
Eastlake
U10 Girls (2013)
CFSC- 13G Volt
3 - 6
ESK- 2013 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U8 Boys - (2015)
West G- U8 White
9 - 2
GFSC 2015B- Black
Complete
Northfield D
U12 Girls (2011)
Hudson United 2011 Girls- Ertz
3 - 2
GFSC 2011G
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U12 Girls (2011)
Mayfield
3 - 7
Hudson United 2012 Girls- Mewis (1)
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
U11 Girls (2012)
CFSC 12G South
v
ESK- 2012 Black
Result Pending
Eastlake
U12 Boys (2011)- Lower
Solon Boys U12- TBD
4 - 0
SYSA- BU12 Red
Complete
Northfield Full Field (3/4)
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4