Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, January 20, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter Session II-U14/15 Girls (2005,2004) Solon Lightning 2005 0 - 11 Twinsburg - White Complete Richmond Main Field  
Winter Session II-U11 Girls Lower (2008) Twinsburg - White 1 - 1 Streetsboro Complete Richmond Main Field  
Winter Session II-U8/U9 Girls (2011/2010) Chagrin Falls 1 - 4 Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue Complete Northfield Half (A & B)  
Winter Session II-U8/U9 Girls (2011/2010) ESK U9 Black 9 - 1 Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold Complete Northfield Half (A & B)  
Winter Session II-U11 Girls Upper (2008) Solon 1 - 7 Mentor Wave Complete Richmond Main Field  
Winter Session II-U8/U9 Girls (2011/2010) Hudson 2010 White 2 - 0 Mentor Wave Complete Northfield Half (A & B)  
Winter Session II-U13 Girls (2006) Mayfield 1 - 5 Solon Lightning 2006 Complete Richmond Main Field  
Winter Session II-U12 Girls (2007) Shaker Black 1 - 0 Willoughby 2007 Complete Northfield Full Field (3/4)  
Winter Session II-U8/U9 Girls (2011/2010) Little Lightning 1 - 11 Twinsburg - Blue Complete Richmond Back Field  
Winter Session II-U14/15 Girls (2005,2004) Geauga Federation U14 Girls 2 - 9 Twinsburg - Blue Complete Richmond Main Field  
Winter Session II-U12 Girls (2007) Mentor Wave  v  Twinsburg - Gold TBA Eastlake  
Winter Session II-U10 Girls Lower (2009) Twinsburg - Blue  v  Mayfield U10 TBA Richmond Back Field  
Winter Session II-U13 Girls (2006) Mentor Wave  v  Twinsburg - White TBA Richmond Main Field  
Winter Session II-U11 Girls Upper (2008) Chagrin Falls 4 - 3 Twinsburg - Blue Complete Richmond Main Field  
Winter Session II-U11 Girls Lower (2008) Mentor Wave  v  Mayfield U11 2:00 PM Eastlake  
Winter Session II-U14/15 Girls (2005,2004) Mentor Wave  v  Streetsboro 3:00 PM Eastlake  
Winter Session II-U12 Girls (2007) Hudson 2007  v  Twinsburg - White 3:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4)  
Winter Session II-U10 Girls Lower (2009) Streetsboro - Blue  v  Hudson 2009 4:00 PM Northfield Half (A & B)  
Winter Session II-U8/U9 Girls (2011/2010) ESK U9 Gold  v  West Geauga 5:00 PM Northfield Half (A & B)  
Winter Session II-U10 Girls Upper (2009) West Geauga  v  Shaker Red 5:00 PM Northfield Half (C & D)  
Winter Session II-U10 Girls Upper (2009) SELSC  v  Mayfield Stars Soccer 6:00 PM Richmond Back Field  
Winter Session II-U12 Girls (2007) Mayfield Girls u12  v  RYSC 8:00 PM Eastlake  
2018/19-Adult Soccer League - Men's Recreational - Winter Session I 2018/19 - River Division Cleveland Browns  v  Gray / Grey Ducks 9:00 PM Richmond Main Field  
2018/19-Adult Soccer League - Men's Recreational - Winter Session I 2018/19 - River Division Gauchos  v  Jack and the Hooligans 10:00 PM Richmond Main Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use