League
Adult Soccer Leagues Coed League Winter Session I (2022-23)    (December 2022)
Adult Soccer Leagues Coed League Winter Session I (2022-23) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
DJ Dare fan club 000000000.000
Dyslexia Untied 000000000.000
Kicking Creaming 000000000.000
Lake Erie Pirates 000000000.000
Loch Lomond 000000000.000
OH-HCOM 000000000.000
Stranger Danger 000000000.000
The Strangers 000000000.000
Three Girls Won Cup 000000000.000
Adult Soccer Leagues Coed League Winter Session I (2022-23) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Dec 5   Lake Erie Pirates  v  Stranger Danger 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   Kicking Creaming  v  DJ Dare fan club 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   Loch Lomond  v  Dyslexia Untied 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   OH-HCOM  v  Three Girls Won Cup 10:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   DJ Dare fan club  v  Loch Lomond 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   Stranger Danger  v  Kicking Creaming 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   Three Girls Won Cup  v  Dyslexia Untied 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   The Strangers  v  OH-HCOM 10:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   Loch Lomond  v  Three Girls Won Cup 8:00 PM Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   Dyslexia Untied  v  The Strangers 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   Lake Erie Pirates  v  OH-HCOM 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   Stranger Danger  v  DJ Dare fan club 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Dec 26   Lake Erie Pirates  v  Dyslexia Untied 7:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Dec 26   The Strangers  v  Loch Lomond 8:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Dec 26   OH-HCOM  v  Kicking Creaming 8:00 PM Richmond Main Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 26   DJ Dare fan club  v  Three Girls Won Cup 9:00 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Three Girls Won Cup  v  The Strangers 7:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Kicking Creaming  v  Dyslexia Untied 7:30 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Stranger Danger  v  OH-HCOM 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Loch Lomond  v  Lake Erie Pirates 8:30 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Three Girls Won Cup  v  Lake Erie Pirates 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   DJ Dare fan club  v  The Strangers 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Dyslexia Untied  v  Stranger Danger 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Kicking Creaming  v  Loch Lomond 10:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   The Strangers  v  Lake Erie Pirates 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   Three Girls Won Cup  v  Kicking Creaming 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   OH-HCOM  v  DJ Dare fan club 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   Loch Lomond  v  Stranger Danger 10:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Stranger Danger  v  Three Girls Won Cup 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Dyslexia Untied  v  OH-HCOM 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Kicking Creaming  v  The Strangers 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   DJ Dare fan club  v  Lake Erie Pirates 10:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Dyslexia Untied  v  DJ Dare fan club 8:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   OH-HCOM  v  Loch Lomond 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Lake Erie Pirates  v  Kicking Creaming 9:30 PM Eastlake Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   The Strangers  v  Stranger Danger 10:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Regular 
Mon-Feb 13   Seed 1  v  Seed 2 9:00 PM Northfield Full Field (3/4) Postseason