Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter Session II-U8/U9 Girls (2011/2010)
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter Session II-U8/U9 Girls (2011/2010) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Hudson 2010 White
8
7
1
0
49
12
21
37
0.875
Mentor Wave
8
7
1
0
43
14
21
29
0.875
ESK U9 Black
8
7
1
0
46
10
21
36
0.875
Twinsburg - Blue
8
6
2
0
43
14
18
29
0.750
ESK U9 Gold
8
5
2
1
38
29
16
9
0.625
West Geauga
8
2
5
1
19
29
7
-10
0.250
Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue
8
2
5
1
15
28
7
-13
0.250
Chagrin Falls
8
1
6
1
15
31
4
-16
0.125
Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold
8
0
6
2
13
41
2
-28
0.000
Little Lightning
8
0
8
0
3
76
0
-73
0.000
Winter Session II-U8/U9 Girls (2011/2010) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 6
Hudson 2010 White
3 - 0
Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
ESK U9 Black
9 - 1
Little Lightning
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Mentor Wave
3 - 2
Twinsburg - Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold
1 - 2
West Geauga
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Hudson 2010 White
5 - 3
West Geauga
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
ESK U9 Black
3 - 1
Twinsburg - Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Mentor Wave
8 - 2
Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
ESK U9 Gold
6 - 2
Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Chagrin Falls
5 - 0
Little Lightning
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Chagrin Falls
1 - 4
Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
ESK U9 Black
9 - 1
Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Hudson 2010 White
2 - 0
Mentor Wave
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Little Lightning
1 - 11
Twinsburg - Blue
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
ESK U9 Gold
6 - 1
West Geauga
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Chagrin Falls
2 - 6
Twinsburg - Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
ESK U9 Gold
2 - 8
Mentor Wave
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Hudson 2010 White
7 - 2
Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
ESK U9 Black
6 - 0
Little Lightning
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue
0 - 0
West Geauga
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Little Lightning
0 - 17
Hudson 2010 White
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
West Geauga
4 - 6
ESK U9 Gold
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Twinsburg - Blue
3 - 0
Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Chagrin Falls
1 - 4
ESK U9 Black
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue
2 - 5
Mentor Wave
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Little Lightning
0 - 10
ESK U9 Gold
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
West Geauga
1 - 5
Mentor Wave
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold
3 - 3
Chagrin Falls
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue
2 - 7
ESK U9 Black
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Twinsburg - Blue
5 - 3
Hudson 2010 White
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Mentor Wave
11 - 1
Little Lightning
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
West Geauga
1 - 6
ESK U9 Black
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold
1 - 6
Hudson 2010 White
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Twinsburg - Blue
9 - 1
ESK U9 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue
4 - 0
Chagrin Falls
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Hudson 2010 White
6 - 1
Chagrin Falls
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
West Geauga
7 - 0
Little Lightning
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Chagrin Falls
2 - 4
ESK U9 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Solon Lightning 2010 - Gold
3 - 3
ESK U9 Gold
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Twinsburg - Blue
6 - 1
Solon Lightning 2010 - Blue
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Mentor Wave
3 - 2
ESK U9 Black
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 9s
Division:
Blue
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/6/2019
End Date:
3/24/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: