Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 21, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U13/14 Girls Indoor Travel League Session II
Shaker U14
5 - 0
Valley View
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls Travel Indoor league Session II
Twinsburg U9 White
3 - 4
Hudson U9 Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
U13/14 Girls Indoor Travel League Session II
Hudson
5 - 8
Orange U13
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls Travel Indoor league Session II
Twinsburg U9 Blue
2 - 2
Shaker U9A
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Girls Travel Indoor League Session II
Streetsboro
2 - 1
Twinsburg U12
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U9 Girls Travel Indoor league Session II
SELSC
2 - 8
Twinsburg FC
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Girls Travel Indoor League Session II
ESK
1 - 4
Shaker U12A
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls Lower Travel Indoor League Session II
West Geauca Wolverines
1 - 1
Shaker U10A/10B
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Girls Travel Indoor League Session II
CSA
1 - 0
Solon Lightning Gold
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Girls Travel Indoor League Session II
Orange
3 - 3
Solon Lightning Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U12 Girls Travel Indoor League Session II
Shaker U11A
5 - 3
Twinsburg U11
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U11 Girls Travel Indoor League Session II
Twinsburg U11
2 - 3
Willoughby
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Boys Lower Travel Indoor League Session II
Hudson U12
3 - 0
Twinsburg U13/14
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls Upper Travel Soccer League Session II
Solon Lightning
3 - 3
Streetsboro Blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U13 Boys Upper Travel Indoor League Session II
Hudson
4 - 1
Solon
Complete
Richmond Main Field
U10 Girls Lower Travel Indoor League Session II
Wickliffe U10 Girls
4 - 2
Orange
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U10 Boys Lower Travel Indoor League Session II
Streetrboro
1 - 3
ESK
Complete
Richmond E
U8/9 Girls Travel Indoor League Session II
Shaker U9 B
1 - 1
Hudson U9 White
Complete
Richmond Turf (1 & 2)
U10 Girls Upper Travel Soccer League Session II
Twinsburg U10 Blue
2 - 1
Twinsburg U10 White
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
U14 Boys Travel Indoor League Session II
Raider Futbol Club
4 - 2
Solon Blue
Complete
Richmond Main Field
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12