Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U10 Boys (2014) - Lower
(
January 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Boys (2014) - Lower Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Aurora NP Wild
8
8
0
0
37
6
24
31
1.000
Mayfield U-10
8
5
2
1
45
23
16
22
0.625
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
8
5
2
1
46
34
16
12
0.625
Shaker - BU10 Red
8
5
2
1
29
25
16
4
0.625
GFSC- 201B
8
4
3
1
37
21
13
16
0.500
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
8
3
2
3
32
21
12
11
0.375
Wick FC U10
8
2
5
1
25
34
7
-9
0.250
Shaker - BU10 White
8
2
6
0
19
49
6
-30
0.250
West G - U10 Boys
8
1
7
0
17
39
3
-22
0.125
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
8
1
7
0
16
51
3
-35
0.125
U10 Boys (2014) - Lower Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 20
Shaker - BU10 White
5 - 3
West G - U10 Boys
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Mayfield U-10
5 - 7
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
2 - 7
Shaker - BU10 Red
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
7 - 3
Wick FC U10
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Wick FC U10
3 - 4
Shaker - BU10 Red
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
Shaker - BU10 White
1 - 5
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Shaker - BU10 Red
4 - 1
West G - U10 Boys
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
GFSC- 201B
3 - 1
Wick FC U10
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Aurora NP Wild
4 - 1
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
4 - 3
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Shaker - BU10 Red
3 - 3
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
1 - 7
Mayfield U-10
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
6 - 6
Wick FC U10
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
GFSC- 201B
13 - 2
Shaker - BU10 White
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Aurora NP Wild
2 - 0
West G - U10 Boys
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Shaker - BU10 Red
1 - 5
Mayfield U-10
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Wick FC U10
0 - 6
Aurora NP Wild
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
GFSC- 201B
8 - 3
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
6 - 3
Shaker - BU10 White
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Wick FC U10
3 - 2
Shaker - BU10 White
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
1 - 3
Aurora NP Wild
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
5 - 2
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
West G - U10 Boys
1 - 5
Mayfield U-10
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Shaker - BU10 White
1 - 6
Aurora NP Wild
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Wick FC U10
8 - 0
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
5 - 5
Mayfield U-10
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
4 - 7
Shaker - BU10 Red
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
West G - U10 Boys
0 - 6
GFSC- 201B
Complete
Eastlake
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Mayfield U-10
10 - 1
Shaker - BU10 White
Complete
Richmond Back Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Shaker - BU10 White
4 - 3
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
2 - 2
GFSC- 201B
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Mayfield U-10
2 - 6
Aurora NP Wild
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
West G - U10 Boys
0 - 6
Sporting Chagrin Valley FA 2014 girls blue
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
West G - U10 Boys
3 - 10
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Shaker - BU10 Red
3 - 0
GFSC- 201B
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Aurora NP Wild
3 - 1
GFSC- 201B
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
Aurora NP Wild
7 - 0
Shaker - BU10 Red
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
GFSC- 201B
4 - 7
Solon Boys - U10 Embacher
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
Mayfield U-10
6 - 1
Wick FC U10
Complete
Northfield Half (A & B)
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
ESK - U10 Mastrantoni
1 - 9
West G - U10 Boys
Complete
Northfield Half (C & D)
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
White
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/20/2024
End Date:
3/30/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$725.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: